Map   File
Flat for sale in Marbella, Málaga
REF. 1303

103 m2

2

2
sale: 585,000 €
Description

Flat for sale in Marbella, with 103 m2, 2 rooms and 2 bathrooms and Swimming pool.

Features
Sale Price 585,000 €
Price/m² 5,680
Constructed area 103 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Community pool
Energy Rating In process
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: